Kegel Aalborg International 2024
Squad 13 | 25-05-2024 at 17:00
Type | Athlete name | Club | Federation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Re-entry | Jonas Dons | Stars and Striks | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Mikkel Sørensen | BK Trekanten KIF | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Theo Stéen | BKF Falkenberg | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Bjørn Jensen | Sydjysk Bowlingteam | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Hampus Nilsson | BKF Falkenberg | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Niclas Sørensen | Sydjysk Bowlingteam | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Viktor Albihn | BKF Falkenberg | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Anton Petersen | Brasilia | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Viktor B. Mortensen | Sofiemyr BK | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Sofie Kærgaard Nielsen | SAS | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Karen Kærgaard Nielsen | SAS | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Jesper Hammelow-Berg Skjelland | Jarlsberg Bowlingklubb | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Victor Gundersen | BK Center | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Oliver Wulff Kristensen | Stars and Strikes | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Carl Eklund | Ikw | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Anders Christensen | SAS | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Alvin Kvarnström | AIK BK | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Nicole Layrisse | Sundbyberg IK | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | David Stig Cronqvist Petersen | BK Center | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Robin Hultsten | BK Kaskad | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund | Munken BK | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Emanuel Jonsson | Team Alingsås BC | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Dan Østergaard-Poulsen | LBC | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | jasper sterke | LSW | Netherlands | ||
Re-entry | Magnus Rehnquist | Sydjysk Bowling Team | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Maria Bak Gerding | Ravnsborg | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | William Berggren | Team Clan | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Robin Ilhammar | Team clan | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Maja Engberg | Team X-Calibur | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Alexander Tigerstrand | Team Clan BK | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Isabella Nysom | Ravnsborg | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Jann Thomsen | DBU Light | Germany | ||
Re-entry | Martin Øager Pedersen | BK Sisu | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Per Kristian Eide | Norway | |||
Re-entry | Glenn Hagmansen | Norway | |||
Re-entry | Sverre Lund | Norway | |||
Re-entry | Ole Johnni Lislien | Norway | |||
Re-entry | Jahn Kaare Haugen | Norway | |||
Re-entry | Kim Asbjørn Haugen | Norway | |||
Re-entry | Adam Andersson | Team Pergamon | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Mika Guldbaek | VBS Bowling | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Richard Teece | Bk Full House | England | ||
Re-entry | Milla Hansen | Center | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Helena Carlsson | Team X-Calibur | Sweden | ||
Entry | Monica Schak Nielsen | BK Sisu | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Filip Wilhelmsson | BK Kaskad | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Anders johansen | Trondheim BK | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Anna Andersson | Spader dam | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Paul Purps | TSV Chemie Premnitz | Germany | ||
Re-entry | Albin Gullstrand | Team Pergamon | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Kim Lomholt | SAS | Denmark |