Kegel Aalborg International 2024
Squad 12 | 25-05-2024 at 13:00
Type | Athlete name | Club | Federation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Re-entry | Sofie Rasmussen | Ravnsborg | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Jonas Dons | Stars and Striks | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Emil Høstbo | BK Trekanten KIF | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Mikkel Sørensen | BK Trekanten KIF | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Cecilie Dam | BK Trekanten KIF | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Niclas Sørensen | Sydjysk Bowlingteam | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Theo Stéen | BKF Falkenberg | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Bjørn Jensen | Sydjysk Bowlingteam | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Hampus Nilsson | BKF Falkenberg | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Viktor Albihn | BKF Falkenberg | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Jan Andersen | BK Trekanten KIF | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Thomas Larsen | BK Trekanten KIF | Denmark | ||
Entry | Anton Petersen | Brasilia | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Malene Andersen | BK Tarm | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Viktor B. Mortensen | Sofiemyr BK | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Sofie Kærgaard Nielsen | SAS | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Karen Kærgaard Nielsen | SAS | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Jesper Hammelow-Berg Skjelland | Jarlsberg Bowlingklubb | Norway | ||
Entry | Oliver Wulff Kristensen | Stars and Strikes | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Carl Eklund | Ikw | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Mathias Ankerdal | VBS Bowling | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Martin Larsen | Team Pergamon | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Pontus Falkhäll Falkhäll | Team Pergamon | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Oliver Dahlgren | Team Pergamon BC | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Nicolas Carter | Ravnsborg | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Magnus Haram Mittet | Trondheim BK | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Gaute Skar-Hovde | Solør Bk | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Jørgen Mathiesen | Solør BK | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Jenny Mathiesen | Solør | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Mia Lillegjære | BK Bågen | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Mathias Danielsen Otting | Bågen BK | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Robin Noberg | Stureby BK | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Marius Olsen Woxen | Solør BK | Norway | ||
Entry | Robin Hultsten | BK Kaskad | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Mattias Wetterberg | Matteus-Pojkarna BK | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Pontus Andersson | VBS Bowling | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Jonas Iversen | Ravnsborg | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Paul Connell | Garioch bowling | Scotland | ||
Re-entry | Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen | Munken BK | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Gina Larsen | Munken BK | Norway | ||
Re-entry | Christine Hansen | Stenhuset | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Tim Stampe | BK Trekanten KIF | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Karo Hilokoski | Patteri | Finland | ||
Re-entry | William Svensson | VBS Bowling | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Osku Palermaa | Columbia 300 / Team Pergamon | Finland | ||
Re-entry | Juhani Tonteri | Bay | Finland | ||
Re-entry | Alexsander Flodin | BF Solängen | Sweden | ||
Re-entry | Mathias Voetmann | Ravnsborg | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Ben Robinson | BK Full House | England | ||
Re-entry | Rami Mukkula | All Stars | Finland | ||
Re-entry | Mika Guldbaek | VBS Bowling | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Leevi Saikkala | GB | Finland | ||
Entry | Adam Lund Hedegaard | Stenhuset | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Steffen Tang-Petersen | Trekanten | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Camilla Keller | Ravnsborg | Denmark | ||
Re-entry | Christopher Sloan | 900 Global | Ireland | ||
Waiting list | |||||
# | Name | Club | Country | ||
1 | Max Lorenz | TSV Chemie Premnitz | Germany | ||
2 | Nora Johansson | Spader Dam | Sweden | ||
3 | Kim Lomholt | SAS | Denmark | ||
4 | Essi Pakarinen | All Stars | Finland | ||
5 | Allan Kehlet | Sydjysk Bowlingteam | Denmark |