Kegel Aalborg International 2024

Squad 13 | 25-05-2024 at 17:00

Type Athlete name Club Federation
Re-entry Jonas Dons Stars and Striks Denmark
Re-entry Theo Stéen BKF Falkenberg Sweden
Re-entry Niclas Sørensen Sydjysk Bowlingteam Denmark
Re-entry Anton Petersen Brasilia Denmark
Re-entry Viktor B. Mortensen Sofiemyr BK Norway
Re-entry Sofie Kærgaard Nielsen SAS Denmark
Re-entry Karen Kærgaard Nielsen SAS Denmark
Re-entry Jesper Hammelow-Berg Skjelland Jarlsberg Bowlingklubb Norway
Re-entry Victor Gundersen BK Center Denmark
Re-entry Anders Christensen SAS Denmark
Re-entry Alvin Kvarnström AIK BK Sweden
Re-entry Nicole Layrisse AIK BK Sweden
Re-entry David Stig Cronqvist Petersen BK Center Denmark
Re-entry Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK Norway
Re-entry jasper sterke LSW Netherlands
Re-entry Magnus Rehnquist Sydjysk Bowling Team Denmark
Re-entry Maria Bak Gerding Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Maja Engberg Team X-Calibur Sweden
Re-entry Isabella Nysom Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Martin Øager Pedersen BK Sisu Denmark
Re-entry Ole Johnni Lislien Norway
Re-entry Kim Asbjørn Haugen Norway
Re-entry Adam Andersson Team Pergamon Sweden
Re-entry Richard Teece Bk Full House England
Re-entry Helena Carlsson Team X-Calibur Sweden
Entry Monica Schak Nielsen BK Sisu Denmark
Re-entry Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad Sweden
Re-entry Anna Andersson Spader dam Sweden
Re-entry Kim Lomholt SAS Denmark
Re-entry Allan Kehlet Sydjysk Bowlingteam Denmark
Re-entry Nicolas Carter Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Mathias Ankerdal VBS Bowling Denmark
Re-entry Magnus Haram Mittet Trondheim BK Norway
Re-entry Kasper Johansen Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon Sweden
Re-entry Osku Palermaa Patteri - Pergamon Finland
Re-entry Asbjørn Haugen Norway
Re-entry Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK Norway
Re-entry Timmie Ahl Team Pergamon BC Sweden
Re-entry Megan Dicay SAS Denmark
Re-entry Mark Jacobs Team Brunswick Netherlands
Re-entry Kaaron Salomaa Bc Story Finland
Re-entry Juho Rissanen Mainarit Finland
Re-entry Caitlin Gales Dicay SAS Denmark
Re-entry Luukas Väänänen Mainarit Finland
Re-entry Ben Robinson BK Full House England
Re-entry Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Løkka BK Norway
Re-entry Teemu Putkisto GB Finland
Re-entry Tim Stampe BK Trekanten KIF Denmark
Re-entry Max Lorenz TSV Chemie Premnitz Germany
Re-entry Jord van Weeren IS Göta Netherlands
Re-entry Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK Norway
Back