Kegel Aalborg International 2024

Squad 12 | 25-05-2024 at 13:00

Type Athlete name Club Federation
Re-entry Jonas Dons Stars and Striks Denmark
Re-entry Emil Høstbo BK Trekanten KIF Denmark
Re-entry Cecilie Dam Spader Dam Denmark
Re-entry Niclas Sørensen Sydjysk Bowlingteam Denmark
Re-entry Theo Stéen BKF Falkenberg Sweden
Entry Jan Andersen BK Trekanten KIF Denmark
Re-entry Anton Petersen Brasilia Denmark
Re-entry Malene Andersen BK Tarm Denmark
Re-entry Viktor B. Mortensen Sofiemyr BK Norway
Re-entry Sofie Kærgaard Nielsen SAS Denmark
Re-entry Karen Kærgaard Nielsen SAS Denmark
Re-entry Jesper Hammelow-Berg Skjelland Jarlsberg Bowlingklubb Norway
Entry Oliver Wulff Kristensen Stars and Strikes Denmark
Re-entry Carl Eklund Ikw Sweden
Re-entry Mathias Ankerdal VBS Bowling Denmark
Re-entry Martin Larsen Team Pergamon Sweden
Re-entry Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon Sweden
Re-entry Nicolas Carter Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Magnus Haram Mittet Trondheim BK Norway
Re-entry Gaute Skar-Hovde Solør Bk Norway
Re-entry Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK Norway
Re-entry Mia Lillegjære BK Bågen Norway
Re-entry Mathias Danielsen Otting Bågen BK Norway
Re-entry Mattias Wetterberg Matteus-Pojkarna BK Sweden
Re-entry Paul Connell Garioch bowling Scotland
Re-entry Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK Norway
Re-entry Gina Larsen Munken BK Norway
Re-entry Karo Hilokoski Patteri Finland
Re-entry Juhani Tonteri Bay Finland
Re-entry Alexsander Flodin BF Solängen Sweden
Re-entry Mathias Voetmann Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Ben Robinson BK Full House England
Re-entry Rami Mukkula All Stars Finland
Re-entry Adam Lund Hedegaard Stenhuset Denmark
Re-entry Camilla Keller Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Max Lorenz TSV Chemie Premnitz Germany
Re-entry Kim Lomholt SAS Denmark
Re-entry Essi Pakarinen All Stars Finland
Re-entry Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC Sweden
Re-entry Emil Lieberkind Ravnsborg Denmark
Entry Anna Andersson Spader dam Sweden
Re-entry Alexander Mavrikakis Sundbybergs IK Sweden
Re-entry William Berggren Team Clan Sweden
Re-entry Noah Kubach Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Kaaron Salomaa Bc Story Finland
Re-entry Timmie Ahl Team Pergamon BC Sweden
Re-entry Juho Rissanen Mainarit Finland
Re-entry Jord van Weeren IS Göta Netherlands
Entry Michael Ankerdal BK Trekanten KIF Denmark
Re-entry Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Løkka BK Norway
Re-entry Albin Gullstrand Team Pergamon Sweden
Re-entry Tony Eklund ikw-köping Sweden
Re-entry Benjamin Kjærsgaard Kristensen LBC Denmark
Re-entry Adam Andersson Team Pergamon Sweden
Back