Kegel Aalborg International 2023

Squad 08 | 26-05-2023 at 15:00

Type Athlete name Club Federation
Re-entry Cecilie Dam Spader Dam Denmark
Re-entry Christine Hansen Stenhuset Denmark
Re-entry Sofie Rasmussen Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Maria Nielsen Stars And Strikes Denmark
Entry Mike Bergmann Valcke Bowling Netherlands
Entry Vincent Vluggen Bowl-Easy Netherlands
Re-entry Maria Bak Gerding Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Daniel Friesch BC Waiblingen Germany
Entry Carl Eklund ikw-köping Sweden
Entry Tony Eklund ikw-köping Sweden
Entry Rasmus Bering Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Tobias Sauer BC Waiblingen Germany
Entry Viktor Albihn BKF Falkenberg Sweden
Entry Hampus Nilsson BKF Falkenberg Sweden
Re-entry Mai Ginge Jensen BK Trekanten KIF Denmark
Entry Theo Stéen BKF Falkenberg Sweden
Re-entry Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK Norway
Re-entry Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK Norway
Re-entry Marcel Kraft Bsv 007 Böblingen Germany
Entry Martin Larsen Team Pergamon Sweden
Entry Pontus Andersson Team Clan Sweden
Entry Markus Jansson Team Sweden Sweden
Entry Mattias Wetterberg Matteus-Pojkarna BK Sweden
Entry James Blomgren Team Sweden Sweden
Entry Jesper Svensson Team Sweden Sweden
Entry Alexander Mavrikakis UBC90 Sweden
Entry Micael Hamberg UBC 90 Sweden
Entry Bo Laursen UBC90 Sweden
Entry Hannes Hellsten UBC90 Sweden
Entry Lina Hamberg UBC90 Sweden
Entry Tilde Eliasson B-K Eva Sweden
Entry Kasper Johansen Ravnsborg Denmark
Entry Oscar Larsen SAS Denmark
Re-entry Christer Aker Trondheim BK Norway
Entry Helena Carlsson Team X-Calibur Sweden
Re-entry Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad Sweden
Re-entry Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK Norway
Re-entry Camilla Keller Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Magnus Haram Mittet Trondheim BK Norway
Re-entry William Svensson VBS Bowling Sweden
Entry Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK Norway
Re-entry Jord van Weeren IS Göta Netherlands
Entry Jeffrey van de Wakker Bowltech Netherlands
Re-entry Helene Lærkegård Ravnsborg Denmark
Re-entry Nicolas Carter Ravnsborg Denmark
Entry Jesper Agerbo S.A.S. Denmark
Re-entry Magnus Rehnquist Sydjysk Bowling Team Denmark
Re-entry Tobias Hogdin Team pergamon Sweden
Re-entry Jann Thomsen DBU Light Germany
Re-entry Julie Bendsen Stenhuset Denmark
Entry Simon Andersson BC Pegasus Sweden
Re-entry William Berggren Team Clan Sweden
Re-entry emma friant rambouillet France
Re-entry Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK Norway
Re-entry Anders johansen Trondheim BK Norway
Re-entry Arnar Jonsson Höganäs BC Iceland
Back